Gironi 2020/2021 - AIAC NOVARA e VCO

Title
Vai ai contenuti
GIRONI e ALLENATORI 2020/2021
SERIE C - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ALBINOLEFFE

ALESSANDRIA

CARRARESE

COMO

GIANA EMINIO

GROSSETO

JUVENTUS U23

LECCO

LIVORNO

LUCCHESE

NOVARA
Simone BANCHIERI
OLBIA

PERGOLETTESE

PIACENZA

PISTOIESE

PONTEDERA

PRO PATRIA

PRO SESTO

PRO VERCELLI

RENATE

SERIE D - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ARCONATESE
BORGOSESIA

BRA

CARONNESE

CASALE

CASTELLANZESE

CHIERI

CITTA' DI VARESE

DERTHONA

FOLGORE CARATESE
FOSSANO

GOZZANO

IMPERIA

LAVAGNESE

LEGNANO

PONTDONNAZ

SALUZZO

SANREMESE

SESTRI LEVANTE

VADO

ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1961
Giuseppe MOLINARO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI


AYGREVILLE CALCIO


BORGARO NOBIS 1965


BORGOVERCELLI


CITTÀ DI BAVENO 1908


DUFOUR VARALLO

FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO


L.G. TRINO


LA BIELLESE


LA PIANESE


OLEGGIO SPORTIVA OLEGGIO

Andrea ROANO
PRO EUREKA


R.G. TICINO


SETTIMO

STRESA SPORTIVA


VENARIA REALE

VERBANIA
Luca PORCU
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ARONA CALCIO


BIANZÈ


BRIGA

Glauco RAMAZZOTTI
BULÈ BELLINZAGO

Diego COLOMBO
CHIAVAZZESE 75

CITTÀ DI COSSATO


DORMELLETTO


JUVENTUS DOMO
Italo MORELLINI
OMEGNA 1906

Davide TABOZZI
PIEDIMULERA

Umberto FANELLI
SANTHIÀ 1903


SIZZANO

Matteo PALADIN
SPARTA NOVARA

Euplio LORUSSO
VALDUGGIA CALCIO


VIGLIANO

VOGOGNA

1^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
CALENDARIO
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
AGRANO SPORTIVA

BORGOLAVEZZARO

CANNOBIESE 1906


CARPIGNANO
Giovanni ALOSI
COMIGNAGO CALCIO

CREVOLESE ASD

FERIOLO CALCIO

FOMARCO DON BOSCO PIEVESE


MOMO ATLETICO CALCIO


OLEGGIO CASTELLO


ORNAVASSESE

PRO GHEMME


SANMARTINESE CALCIO


TRECATE CALCIO


VARZESE


VIRTUS VILLADOSSOLA

2^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ARMENO


BETTOLE


CASALE CORTE CERRO


CRODO


DINAMO BAGNELLA 1972


GRAVELLONA SAN PIETRO


MAGGIORA CALCIO


MEGOLO


MERGOZZESE


QUARONESE


RIVIERA D'ORTA


ROMAGNANO CALCIO A.S.D.

SAN MAURIZIO CALCIO

VOLUNTAS SUNA

3^ CATEGORIA - NOVARA
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ACADEMY NOVARA

AMATORI CALCIO GRANOZZESE
Diego CENERINI
BARENGO SPORTIVA

BRANZACK UNITED
Luca URRICO
CALCIO FARA

CASALINO

LIBERTAS VAPRIO
Luciano BARATELLA
MEZZOMERICO CALCIO
Fulvio COLOMBO
POLISPORTIVA SAN GIACOMO

SPORTING TRECATE CALCIO

VOLUNTAS NOVARA

1924 SUNO F.C.D.

1^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
CE.VER.SA.MA BIELLA

CIGLIANO CALCIO

GATTINARA F.C.

JUNIOR CALCIO PONTESTURA


LA CHIVASSO

LA VISCHESE

PONDERANO

PRO PALAZZOLO

PRO ROASIO

S.NAZZARO SESIA
Moreno VIDALI
SERRAVALLESE

STRAMBINESE

TORRI BIELLESI ASD

VALDILANA BIOGLIESE

VALLE CERVO ANDORNO

VIRTUS VERCELLI

2^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
CAMERI CALCIO

GAGLIANICO C.S.I.


JUVENZO SAN ROCCO


LA CERVO


LESSONA CALCIO


LIVORNO F.CALCIO 1926


LOZZOLO

LUMELLOGNO

OLIMPIA SANT'AGABIO 1948

PERNATESE 1928
Diego ANVERSA
RIVER SESIA CALCIO


RMANTIN


S.ROCCO


VIRTUS MULINO CERANO


3^ CATEGORIA - VCO
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
A.C. BORGO TICINO
CASTELLETTESE

FONDOTOCE

GARGALLO

MONTECRESTESE

ORATORIO SAN VITTORE

PREGLIESE

PRO VIGEZZO

VARALLO E POMBIA
Marco MOROSINI
VOLUNTAS VILLA

...
Torna ai contenuti