Gironi 2019/2020 - AIAC NOVARA e VCO

Title
Vai ai contenuti
GIRONI e ALLENATORI 2019/2020
SERIE C - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ALBINOLEFFE
Marco ZAFFARONI
ALESSANDRIA
Cristiano SCAZZOLA
AREZZO
Daniele DI DONATO
CARRARESE
Silvio BALDINI
COMO
Marco BANCHINI
GIANA ERMINIO
Riccardo MASPERO
GOZZANO
David SASSARINI
JUVENTUS U23
Fabio PECCHIA
CALCIO LECCO 1912
Marco GABURRO
MONZA
Christian BROCCHI
NOVARA
Simone BANCHIERI
OLBIA
Michele FILIPPI
PERGOLETTESE
Matteo CONTINI
PIANESE
Marco MASI
PISTOIESE
Giuseppe PANCARO
PONTEDERA
Ivan MARAIA
AURORA PRO PATRIA
Ivan JAVORCIC
PRO VERCELLI
Alberto GILARDINO
RENATE
Aimo DIANA
ROBUR SIENA
Alessandro DAL CANTO
SERIE D - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
BORGOSESIA
BRA

CARONNESE

CASALE

CHIERI

FEZZANESE

FOSSANO
Fabrizio VIASSI
GHIVIZZANO

LAVAGNESE

LIGORNA
LUCCHESE

PRATO
Vincenzo ESPOSITO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA

SANREMESE

SAVONA
Alessandro SICILIANO
SERAVEZZA

VADO

VERBANIA
Sergio GALEAZZI
ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1961
Alessandro FERRERO
ALICESE ORIZZONTI

Ugo YON
AYGREVILLE CALCIO


BORGARO NOBIS 1965

Licio RUSSO
BORGOVERCELLI

Gregory MORETTO
CITTÀ DI BAVENO 1908

Guerino MOLLE
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO


L.G. TRINO


LA BIELLESE

Pier Luca PERITORE
LA PIANESE

Davide GAMBA
OLEGGIO SPORTIVA OLEGGIO

Giorgio DOSSENA
PONTDONNAZHONEARNADEVANCO


PRO EUREKA


RIVOLI CALCIO

Rosario LIGATO
ROMENTINESE E CERANO

Luca CATALDO
STRESA SPORTIVA

Antonio TALARICO
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ARONA CALCIO

Umberto FANELLI
BIANZÈ

Alberto COSTANZO
BRIGA

Glauco RAMAZZOTTI
BULÈ BELLINZAGO

Diego COLOMBO
CALCIO VOGOGNA

Enrico CASTELNUOVO
CITTÀ DI COSSATO

Thomas FORZATTI
DORMELLETTO

Ulisse RAZA
DUFOUR VARALLO
Stefano CESANO
F.C.VIGLIANO

Davide ARIEZZO
JUVENTUS DOMO

Italo MORELLINI
OMEGNA 1906

Davide TABOZZI
PIEDIMULERA

Marco POMA
SANTHIÀ 1903

Giuseppe D'AGOSTINO
SIZZANO

Matteo PALADIN
SPARTA NOVARA

Paolo ZANARDI
VALDUGGIA CALCIO

Filippo ARBELLIA
1^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE

AGRANO SPORTIVA

Gian Luca LOPARDO
BORGOLAVEZZARO

Angelo RIMOLA
CANNOBIESE 1906

Claudio FERRARI
COMIGNAGO CALCIO

Lino MASTROMONACO
CREVOLESE A.S.D.

Roberto CHIARAVALLOTTI
FERIOLO CALCIO

Fabio OCHETTI
FOMARCO DON BOSCO PIEVESE

Tiziano PICCININI
GATTINARA F.C.

Diego PAGANI
MOMO ATLETICO CALCIO

Claudio MISEROTTI
OLEGGIO CASTELLO

Andrea SORRENTI
ORNAVASSESE

Adolfo FUSE'
S. NAZZARO SESIA

Davide FALLARINI
SANMARTINESE CALCIO

Moreno VIDALI
SERRAVALLESE 1922

Lorernzo COMETTI
TRECATE CALCIO

Marcello MANTEGAZZA
VIRTUS VILLADOSSOLA

Daniele MASSONI
2^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
AMATORI CASTELLETTO

Longino ANNARUMMA
ARMENO

Sebastiano FERRI
CASALE CORTE CERRO

Omar LOMAZZI
CRODO

Domenico ROSSETTI
DINAMO BAGNELLA 1972

Matteo BOLDRINI
GRAVELLONA SAN PIETRO

Daniele AGOSTINI
MAGGIORA CALCIO

Gianni CALAFIORE
MERGOZZESE

Walter GHETTI
RIVIERA D’ORTA

Fabrizio CASTELLO
ROMAGNANO CALCIO A.S.D

Alessandro TRIVELLI
S. MAURIZIO

Igor SEGHEZZI
V.R.VERUNO A.S.D.

Marco MOROSINI
VARZESE

Gianni LIPARI
VOLUNTAS SUNA

Paoloantonio Jacopo FARINA
3^ CATEGORIA - NOVARA
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
AMATORI CALCIO GRANOZZESE
Diego CENERINI
CALCIO FARA
BIANCHI
CANADA'

CASALINO
Andrea CASSARO
CITTA' DI SANDIGLIANO

LENTA 2011
POZZATO
MASSERANO BRUSNENGO 2000

PIEMONTE SPORT 1963

SANGERMANESE CALCIO

TRECATE CALCIO U21
CALIO'
VILLANOVA 2018
LINARELLO
VIRTUS MULINO CERANO
Besnik RRAGAMI
VOLUNTAS NOVARA
PORAZZI
2^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
BETTOLE
Alessandro LOFFREDO
CAMERI CALCIO

Michele SPINELLI
CARESANA CALCIO

Antonio LUPO
CARPIGNANO

Giovanni ALOSI
JUVENZO SAN ROCCO

Federico MARTELLI
LOZZOLO

Roberto SELLA
LUMELLOGNO

Diego MAZZOCCO
OLIMPIA SANT’AGABIO

Edwin LICAJ
PERNATESE 1928

Diego ANVERSA
PRO GHEMME

Giulio ROSSI
QUARONESE

Raffaele FABANI
RIVER SESIA CALCIO

Roberto RICCA
RMANTIN

Luca VIVACQUA
S.ROCCO

Davide FERRARA
3^ CATEGORIA - VCO
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
BARENGO SPORTIVA
Alessandro ROGNONE
BRANZACK UNITED
Luca URRICO
FONDOTOCE
Daniele DE LUCA
GARGALLO
SANTI
MEGOLO
Maurizio BERTACCINI
MEZZOMERICO CALCIO
Fulvio COLOMBO
MONTECRESTESE
Igor DE PALMA
ORATORIO SAN VITTORE
Alex AROMANDO
PREGLIESE
Giorgio MARTELLETTI
PRO VIGEZZO
Mirco MOCELLINI
VARALLO e POMBIA
GRANATA
VOLUNTAS VILLA
Stefano BERTALLI
...
Torna ai contenuti