Gironi 2018/2019 - AIAC NOVARA e VCO

Title
Vai ai contenuti
Campionati
GIRONI e ALLENATORI 2018/2019
ECCELLENZA - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1961
Alessandro FERRERO
ALICESE CALCIO

ARONA CALCIO
Emiliano ROSSINI
AYGREVILLE CALCIO

BORGOVERCELLI
Pier Luigi RAMPON
CITTA DI BAVENO 1908
Pier Guido PISSARDO
L.G. TRINO
Andrea CARICATO
LA BIELLESE
Maurizio BRAGHIN
LA PIANESE

LUCENTO

ORIZZONTI UNITED
Lorenzo PARISI
PONTDONNAZ HONEARNAD
Mauro CUSANO
PRO EUREKA

ROMENTINESE e CERANO
Giorgio ROTOLO
VANCHIGLIA 1915
Antonio DE GREGORIO
VERBANIA
Roberto FRINO
SERIE D - GIRONE A
CALENDARIO
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ARCONATESE 1926
LIGORNA 1922

SESTRI LEVANTE 1919

FEZZANESE
Gabriele SABATINI
FOLGORE CARATESE

INVERUNO

MILANO CITY

CALCIO LECCO 1912

SAVONA

LAVAGNESE 1919

SANREMESE CALCIO

BORGARO NOBIS 1965

BORGOSESIA

BRA
CASALE

CALCIO CHIERI 1955

STRESA SPORTIVA
Sergio GALEAZZI
PRO DRONERO

1^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
AGRANO SPORTIVA
Gianluca LOPARDO
BULÈ BELLINZAGO
Diego COLOMBO
CANNOBIESE 1906
Daniele DE LUCA
CREVOLESE A.S.D.
Enrico CASTELNUOVO
FERIOLO CALCIO
Fabio BOLZONI
FOMARCO DON BOSCO PIEVESE
Domenico VONO
GATTINARA F.C.
Diego PAGANI
MERGOZZESE
Fabrizio GALLI
MOMO ATLETICO CALCIO
Claudio MISEROTTI
OLIMPIA SANT'AGABIO 1948
Edwin LICAJ
ORNAVASSESE
Adolfo FUSE'
ROMAGNANO CALCIO A.S.D.
Nicolò CIBRANDI
SANMARTINESE CALCIO
Marco MERZONI
SERRAVALLESE 1922
Fausto MORA
SIZZANO
Matteo PALADIN
TRECATE CALCIO
Marcello MANTEGAZZA
PROMOZIONE - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
BIANZÈ
Alberto COSTANZO
BRIGA
Glauco RAMAZZOTTI
CALCIO VOGOGNA
Roberto CHIARAVALLOTTI
CE.VER.SA.MA BIELLA
Martin PELLEREI
CITTÀ DI COSSATO
Davide ARIEZZO
DORMELLETTO
Francesco BIGI
DUFOUR VARALLO
Ivan ZELIOLI
FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO
Davide MODENESE
JUVENTUS DOMO
Antonio TALARICO
LA CHIVASSO
Gianmarco MORISI
OLEGGIO SPORTIVA OLEGGIO
Giorgio DOSSENA
OMEGNA 1906
Fabrizio GHERARDINI
PIEDIMULERA
Marco POMA
PONDERANO
Antonio D'AMBROGIO
SPARTA NOVARA
Paolo ZANARDI
VALDUGGIA CALCIO
Filippo ARBELLIA
2^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE B
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
AMATORI CASTELLETTO
Gino ANNARUMMA
BORGOLAVEZZARO
Angelo RIMOLA
COMIGNAGO CALCIO
Lino MASTROMONACO
DIVIGNANO CALCIO
Simone SQUEO
LUMELLOGNO
Diego MAZZOCCO
S.NAZZARO SESIA
Davide FALLARINI
V.R. VERUNO A.S.D.
Federico GENTINA
BASSO NOVARESE
Fabio MANCINI
CAMERI CALCIO
Maurizio COLELLA
JUVENZO SAN ROCCO
Carlo FUSARO
LA TRECATESE
Annunzio FILIPPINI
PRO GHEMME
Giulio ROSSI
RMANTIN
Luca VIVACQUA
S.ROCCO
Davide FERRARA
2^ CATEGORIA - GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ARMENO
Giovanni SCALABRINI
CRODO
Davide DAORO
GRAVELLONA SAN PIETRO
Fabio FORTIS
OLEGGIO CASTELLO
Andrea SORRENTI
PRO VIGEZZO
Mirco MOCELLINI
QUARONESE
Raffaele FABANI
U.S.I. GRIGNASCO
Paolo SERAFIN
BETTOLE
Lucio DONI
CASALE CORTE CERRO
Omar LOMAZZI
LOZZOLO
Ottavio ERBETTA
RIVIERA D'ORTA
Fabio MARUZZO
VARZESE
Gianni LIPARI
VIRTUS VILLADOSSOLA
Daniele MASSONI
VOLUNTAS SUNA
Fabrizio CASTELLO
3^ CATEGORIA - NOVARA
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
AMATORI GRANOZZESE
Diego CENERINI
CANADA'
Davide AMATO
CARPIGNANO
ALOSI
CASALINO
MARINO
CITTA' DI SANDIGLIANO

FARA
BIANCHI
MASSERANO BRUSNENGO

OZZANO 1919 RONZONESE

PASTORFRIGO FRASSINETO

PERNATESE
Diego ANVERSA
POLLONE

VILLANOVA 2018

VIRTUS MULINO CERANO
Marco BONALUMI
VOLUNTAS NOVARA
DI MARTINO
3^ CATEGORIA - VCO
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
BARENGO

BEURESE

BRANZACK UNITED

CALTIGNAGA

DINAMO OMEGNA

FONDOTOCE

MAGGIORA

MEZZOMERICO

MONTECRESTESE

ORATORIO SAN VITTORE

SAN MAURIZIO

VARALLO e POMBIA

VOLUNTAS VILLA

JUNIORES UNDER 19 REGIONALE
GIRONE A
SQUADRA
ALLENATORE
ALFIERI ASTI

ALICESE CALCIO

CANELLI SDS 1922

CITTA' DI COSSATO

OMEGNA 1906

ORIZZONTI UNITED

ROMENTINESE E CERANO

SANTOSTEFANESE

ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO 1961

ARONA CALCIO

BORGOVERCELLI

FULGOR RONCO VALDENGO

L.G. TRINO

LA BIELLESE

OVADESE SILVANESE

SPARTA NOVARA
Moreno VIDALI
Torna ai contenuti